Zoztube.Com

zoztube.com
zoztube receives about 5,247 unique visitors and 23,086 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $41.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $68,175.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zoztube.com is ranked number 108,385 in the world and 0.00114% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 192.243.50.96.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does zoztube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,247
Monthly Unique Visitors:
157,410
Daily Pageviews:
23,086 (4.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
108,385 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00114% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
48
Average Load Time:
(1923 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.1%14.3%20744
United States 8.6%6.5%149448
Italy 7.9%25.4%22989
United Kingdom 6.6%6.8%46615
Greece 3.5%1.1%28483
Japan 2.8%2.3%118979

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zoztube.com
100.00%100.00%4.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush zoztube.com
Domain:
  zoztube.com
Rank:
  47,088
Organic Keywords:
  44,811
Organic Traffic:
  22,274
Organic Cost:
  $6,949.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

zoztube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  82
Facebook shares:
  93
Facebook comments:
  36
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  211
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  35
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zoztube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$68,175.22
Daily Revenue:
$41.97
Monthly Revenue:
$1,259.10
Yearly Revenue:
$15,319.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is zoztube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.243.50.96
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.243.50.96

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

for you in the…tay for years! and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
*** videos and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
HOME PAGE renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Date and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
OLD YOUNG *** and 179 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Date and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
TODAY TOP TUBE…NSTARS LISTING and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** depraved family and 173 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Free ***star Videos and 53 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
100. and 99 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
All of the vid…er our control and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Sell Traffic and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://zoztube.com/css/style.css
http://zoztube.com/css/reset.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="text" name="s"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="search-bttn"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://zoztube.com/" class="home">HOME PAGE</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/aloha/">Aloha</a> and 173 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/free/***star/a/" class="bttn">A</a> and 51 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tra…/aff.php?boro2">Buy Traffic</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 990 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe src="http://zoztube.com/adg.html"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="search-bttn"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="filters">HOME PAGE…ityvirginyoung</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/6-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://146.185…/5-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/4-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/6-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/5-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/4-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://146.185…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://209.95.…/4-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/5-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…10-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://209.95.…10-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/4-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://209.95.…10-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/4-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/9-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/9-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/6-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/4-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/5-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/5-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://209.95.…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/7-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/5-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/3-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/7-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/7-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/9-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://209.95.…10-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://146.185…/5-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://146.185…/9-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/5-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="filters black-cont">Date…ishthaiturkish</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="list-title">Today top searches</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="list-search black-cont"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Reallifecam</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Sick ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Skinny ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teen mara</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Thai ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Thai ***s</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Underground</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>***pn</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/free/tubes/" class="bttn right">Free *** Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="list-title">Today top tube…nstars listing</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/free/***star/z/" class="bttn">Z</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Sabrina Blond</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Scarlett Pain</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Shay Fo***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Sin Nye</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Sindee Shay</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Syren ***ton</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/free/***star/" class="bttn right">Free ***star Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="list-title">Top List of *** Tube Sites</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>81. Chubby Women ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>82. *** Tube Club</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>83. Lucky ***o Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>84. Big ***o ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>85. *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>86. *** Films Online</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>87. Free *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>88. *** *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>89. Homemade *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>90. Fat *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>91. World *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>92. Chubby *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>93. Wife ***o Movies</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>94. Top *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>95. Hard *** ***o</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>96. *** *** Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>97. *** Videos ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>98. Stream *** Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>99. Mommy ***o Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>100. Beez Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>We do not own,…be | Free ***</td> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://zoztube.com/img/search.png (expiration not specified)
http://zoztube.com/jsa/D7sM2Tlc6j5o.js (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 520B (9% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://109.123.116.62/t/90/35/3/2-240x180.jpg could save 520B (9% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 688B (6% reduction).

Minifying http://zoztube.com/ could save 688B (6% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did zoztube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Sun, 06 Dec 2015 17:34:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf8
Content-Length: 76576
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: savart=; path=/; expires=Mon, 07-Dec-2015 17:34:18 GMT
Expires: Sun, 06 Dec 2015 17:35:18 GMT

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-26
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ZOZTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1516341271_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-04-11T04:52:13.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-08-26T08:35:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-26T08:35:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: JORDY PIETERS
Registrant Organization: N/A
Registrant Street: SERINGSTRAAT 18 APT. 9
Registrant City: EDERVEEN
Registrant State/Province: GELDERLAND
Registrant Postal Code: 6744 WZ
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.1318571462
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: JORDY PIETERS
Admin Organization: N/A
Admin Street: SERINGSTRAAT 18 APT. 9
Admin City: EDERVEEN
Admin State/Province: GELDERLAND
Admin Postal Code: 6744 WZ
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.1318571462
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: JORDY PIETERS
Tech Organization: N/A
Tech Street: SERINGSTRAAT 18 APT. 9
Tech City: EDERVEEN
Tech State/Province: GELDERLAND
Tech Postal Code: 6744 WZ
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.1318571462
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.***EZ.COM
Name Server: NS2.***EZ.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-04-11T04:52:13.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZOZTUBE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.***EZ.COM
Name Server: NS2.***EZ.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-aug-2015
Creation Date: 26-aug-2008
Expiration Date: 26-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 06 Dec 2015 17:34:03 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

hjav.org
0 secs
btkitty.org
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
zoztube.com
0 secs
t66y.com
0 secs
vousmeritezc***plus.com
1 secs
wwwyoujlzz.com
1 secs
mihanlyrics.com
1 secs
mndevents.com
1 secs
thebodyresource.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zoztube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.